Table Tennis Live
There are no Table Tennis Live available at this moment.
Table Tennis Lines
Total Spread Money
February 26, 2021
23:45 EST
Liga Pro - Kim Sen Ir vs Ivan Iskenderov
Kim Sen Ir
Ivan Iskenderov
February 27, 2021
00:00 EST
Liga Pro - Sergey Ovechkin vs Gennady Karpovkin
Sergey Ovechkin
Gennady Karpovkin
00:05 EST
Setka Cup - Alexander Shapoval vs Grigorii Kuleshov
Alexander Shapoval
Grigorii Kuleshov
00:15 EST
Liga Pro - Sergey Muslikov vs Oleg Kharlakin
Sergey Muslikov
Oleg Kharlakin
00:15 EST
Liga Pro - Artem Arutiunyan vs Sergey Khomutov
Artem Arutiunyan
Sergey Khomutov
00:25 EST
Setka Cup - Alexander Mishchenko vs Igor Shindel
Alexander Mishchenko
Igor Shindel
00:30 EST
Liga Pro - Gennady Karpovkin vs Pavel Vshivkov
Gennady Karpovkin
Pavel Vshivkov
00:45 EST
Liga Pro - Oleg Kharlakin vs Kim Sen Ir
Oleg Kharlakin
Kim Sen Ir
00:45 EST
Liga Pro - Sergey Khomutov vs Yuriy Gavrilov
Sergey Khomutov
Yuriy Gavrilov
00:50 EST
TT-Cup - Sergey Cibulin vs Evgeniy Pismenny
Sergey Cibulin
Evgeniy Pismenny
01:00 EST
Liga Pro - Mikhail Chernyavskiy vs Sergey Ovechkin
Mikhail Chernyavskiy
Sergey Ovechkin
01:00 EST
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Valentyn Kaminskyi
Artem Yurkov
Valentyn Kaminskyi
01:05 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Peretyatko vs Maxim Balakirev
Andrey Peretyatko
Maxim Balakirev
01:15 EST
Liga Pro - Ivan Iskenderov vs Sergey Muslikov
Ivan Iskenderov
Sergey Muslikov
01:15 EST
Liga Pro - Oleg Nikiforov vs Artem Arutiunyan
Oleg Nikiforov
Artem Arutiunyan
01:15 EST
Setka Cup - Anatoliy Kostenko vs Denys Nesterchuk
Anatoliy Kostenko
Denys Nesterchuk
01:25 EST
TT-Cup - Anton Molochko vs Dmitry Yaremchuk
Anton Molochko
Dmitry Yaremchuk
01:30 EST
Liga Pro - Gennady Karpovkin vs Mikhail Chernyavskiy
Gennady Karpovkin
Mikhail Chernyavskiy
01:30 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksey Grimovskiy vs Vyacheslav Isakov
Aleksey Grimovskiy
Vyacheslav Isakov
01:35 EST
Setka Cup - Igor Oranskiy vs Sergey Pitsyk
Igor Oranskiy
Sergey Pitsyk
01:45 EST
TT-Cup - Alexander Kukharchuk vs Igor Matsegora
Alexander Kukharchuk
Igor Matsegora
01:45 EST
Liga Pro - Oleg Kharlakin vs Ivan Iskenderov
Oleg Kharlakin
Ivan Iskenderov
01:45 EST
Liga Pro - Sergey Khomutov vs Oleg Nikiforov
Sergey Khomutov
Oleg Nikiforov
01:45 EST
Setka Cup - Konstantin Tsoy vs Vitalii Mukhin
Konstantin Tsoy
Vitalii Mukhin
01:45 EST
TT-Cup - Nikolay Litvinenko vs Valentyn Korovychenko
Nikolay Litvinenko
Valentyn Korovychenko
01:50 EST
Setka Cup - Yury Kolos vs Aleksandr Kolbasenko
Yury Kolos
Aleksandr Kolbasenko
01:55 EST
Setka Cup - Vadim Reva vs Evgeniy Bielokon
Vadim Reva
Evgeniy Bielokon
01:55 EST
TT-Cup - Rodion Pirvelli vs Eduard Rubtcov
Rodion Pirvelli
Eduard Rubtcov
02:00 EST
TT-Cup - Yuri Teterya vs Sergey Gogenko
Yuri Teterya
Sergey Gogenko
02:00 EST
Setka Cup - Otmar Kaloc vs Jaromir Jaromir
Otmar Kaloc
Jaromir Jaromir
02:00 EST
Liga Pro - Sergey Ovechkin vs Pavel Vshivkov
Sergey Ovechkin
Pavel Vshivkov
02:00 EST
Setka Cup - Mikhail Teteruk vs Vladyslav Mishchenko
Mikhail Teteruk
Vladyslav Mishchenko
02:05 EST
Setka Cup - Sergey Khandetsky vs Taras Emelyanov
Sergey Khandetsky
Taras Emelyanov
02:15 EST
Liga Pro - Sergey Muslikov vs Kim Sen Ir
Sergey Muslikov
Kim Sen Ir
02:15 EST
Liga Pro - Artem Arutiunyan vs Yuriy Gavrilov
Artem Arutiunyan
Yuriy Gavrilov
02:15 EST
Setka Cup - Stefan Jakimenko vs Vadim Kucheryaviy
Stefan Jakimenko
Vadim Kucheryaviy
02:20 EST
TT-Cup - Andrew Tsikhotsky vs Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Andrew Tsikhotsky
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
02:20 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Ivchuk vs Anatoliy Nazarov
Aleksandr Ivchuk
Anatoliy Nazarov
02:25 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksey Korobov vs Viktor Leonov
Aleksey Korobov
Viktor Leonov
02:30 EST
TT-Cup - Eduard Rubtcov vs Sergiy Skachenko
Eduard Rubtcov
Sergiy Skachenko
02:30 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksey Grimovskiy vs Valentyn Kaminskyi
Aleksey Grimovskiy
Valentyn Kaminskyi
02:30 EST
Setka Cup - Libor Vaculovic vs Michal Vavra
Libor Vaculovic
Michal Vavra
02:30 EST
TT-Cup - Valentyn Korovychenko vs Yuri Sandulenko
Valentyn Korovychenko
Yuri Sandulenko
02:35 EST
TT-Cup - Anton Molochko vs Evgeniy Pismenny
Anton Molochko
Evgeniy Pismenny
02:35 EST
Setka Cup - Igor Oranskiy vs Maxim Balakirev
Igor Oranskiy
Maxim Balakirev
02:45 EST
Setka Cup - Konstantin Tsoy vs Denys Nesterchuk
Konstantin Tsoy
Denys Nesterchuk
02:50 EST
Setka Cup - Petro Pidleteichuk vs Egor Kovpak
Petro Pidleteichuk
Egor Kovpak
02:55 EST
Setka Cup - Ruslan Tolstykh vs Oleg Skoryk
Ruslan Tolstykh
Oleg Skoryk
02:55 EST
TT-Cup - Alexander Kukharchuk vs Sergey Gilitukha
Alexander Kukharchuk
Sergey Gilitukha
03:00 EST
Setka Cup - Libor Vaculovic vs Jaromir Jaromir
Libor Vaculovic
Jaromir Jaromir
03:00 EST
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Mikhail Teteruk
Artem Yurkov
Mikhail Teteruk
03:05 EST
TT-Cup - Rodion Pirvelli vs Alexander Naida
Rodion Pirvelli
Alexander Naida
03:05 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Peretyatko vs Sergey Khandetsky
Andrey Peretyatko
Sergey Khandetsky
03:10 EST
TT-Cup - Sergey Cibulin vs Yuri Teterya
Sergey Cibulin
Yuri Teterya
03:15 EST
Setka Cup - Anatoliy Kostenko vs Stefan Jakimenko
Anatoliy Kostenko
Stefan Jakimenko
03:25 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksey Korobov vs Evgeniy Bielokon
Aleksey Korobov
Evgeniy Bielokon
03:30 EST
TT-Cup - Volodymyr Tuchkevych vs Igor Matsegora
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Igor Matsegora
03:30 EST
Liga Pro - Alexander Ekzhanov vs Vladimir Staroverov
Alexander Ekzhanov
Vladimir Staroverov
03:30 EST
Setka Cup - Vladyslav Mishchenko vs Vyacheslav Isakov
Vladyslav Mishchenko
Vyacheslav Isakov
03:35 EST
Setka Cup - Taras Emelyanov vs Sergey Pitsyk
Taras Emelyanov
Sergey Pitsyk
03:40 EST
TT-Cup - Eduard Rubtcov vs Alexander Naida
Eduard Rubtcov
Alexander Naida
03:40 EST
TT-Cup - Valentyn Korovychenko vs Dmitriy Dubrovin
Valentyn Korovychenko
Dmitriy Dubrovin
03:45 EST
TT-Cup - Sergey Gogenko vs Dmitry Yaremchuk
Sergey Gogenko
Dmitry Yaremchuk
03:45 EST
Liga Pro - Andrey Zolotov vs Aleksandr Golyshev
Andrey Zolotov
Aleksandr Golyshev
03:45 EST
Liga Pro - Alexandr Shirshov vs Pavel Pinkovsky
Alexandr Shirshov
Pavel Pinkovsky
03:45 EST
Setka Cup - Vadim Kucheryaviy vs Vitalii Mukhin
Vadim Kucheryaviy
Vitalii Mukhin
03:50 EST
Setka Cup - Yury Kolos vs Petro Pidleteichuk
Yury Kolos
Petro Pidleteichuk
03:55 EST
Setka Cup - Vadim Reva vs Ruslan Tolstykh
Vadim Reva
Ruslan Tolstykh
04:00 EST
Liga Pro - Pavel Medvedev vs Andrey Suslov
Pavel Medvedev
Andrey Suslov
04:00 EST
Setka Cup - Michal Vavra vs Jaromir Jaromir
Michal Vavra
Jaromir Jaromir
04:05 EST
TT-Cup - Andrew Tsikhotsky vs Sergey Gilitukha
Andrew Tsikhotsky
Sergey Gilitukha
04:05 EST
Setka Cup - Sergey Khandetsky vs Maxim Balakirev
Sergey Khandetsky
Maxim Balakirev
04:15 EST
TT-Cup - Rodion Pirvelli vs Sergiy Skachenko
Rodion Pirvelli
Sergiy Skachenko
04:15 EST
Liga Pro - pavel bondarenko vs Alik Girevenkov
pavel bondarenko
Alik Girevenkov
04:15 EST
Liga Pro - Semyon Korolev vs Vladimir Petrov
Semyon Korolev
Vladimir Petrov
04:15 EST
Setka Cup - Stefan Jakimenko vs Denys Nesterchuk
Stefan Jakimenko
Denys Nesterchuk
04:15 EST
TT-Cup - Nikolay Litvinenko vs Yuri Sandulenko
Nikolay Litvinenko
Yuri Sandulenko
04:20 EST
TT-Cup - Yuri Teterya vs Evgeniy Pismenny
Yuri Teterya
Evgeniy Pismenny
04:20 EST
Setka Cup - Egor Kovpak vs Anatoliy Nazarov
Egor Kovpak
Anatoliy Nazarov
04:25 EST
Setka Cup - Oleg Skoryk vs Viktor Leonov
Oleg Skoryk
Viktor Leonov
04:30 EST
Setka Cup - Otmar Kaloc vs Libor Vaculovic
Otmar Kaloc
Libor Vaculovic
04:30 EST
Liga Pro - Andrey Suslov vs Alexander Ekzhanov
Andrey Suslov
Alexander Ekzhanov
04:30 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksey Grimovskiy vs Vladyslav Mishchenko
Aleksey Grimovskiy
Vladyslav Mishchenko
04:35 EST
Setka Cup - Igor Oranskiy vs Taras Emelyanov
Igor Oranskiy
Taras Emelyanov
04:40 EST
TT-Cup - Alexander Kukharchuk vs Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Alexander Kukharchuk
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
04:45 EST
Liga Pro - Alik Girevenkov vs Andrey Zolotov
Alik Girevenkov
Andrey Zolotov
04:45 EST
Liga Pro - Vladimir Petrov vs Alexandr Shirshov
Vladimir Petrov
Alexandr Shirshov
04:45 EST
Setka Cup - Konstantin Tsoy vs Vadim Kucheryaviy
Konstantin Tsoy
Vadim Kucheryaviy
04:50 EST
TT-Cup - Sergiy Skachenko vs Alexander Naida
Sergiy Skachenko
Alexander Naida
04:50 EST
Setka Cup - Petro Pidleteichuk vs Aleksandr Kolbasenko
Petro Pidleteichuk
Aleksandr Kolbasenko
04:50 EST
TT-Cup - Yuri Sandulenko vs Dmitriy Dubrovin
Yuri Sandulenko
Dmitriy Dubrovin
04:55 EST
Setka Cup - Ruslan Tolstykh vs Evgeniy Bielokon
Ruslan Tolstykh
Evgeniy Bielokon
04:55 EST
TT-Cup - Anton Molochko vs Sergey Gogenko
Anton Molochko
Sergey Gogenko
05:00 EST
Liga Pro - Vladimir Staroverov vs Pavel Medvedev
Vladimir Staroverov
Pavel Medvedev
05:00 EST
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Vyacheslav Isakov
Artem Yurkov
Vyacheslav Isakov
05:05 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Peretyatko vs Sergey Pitsyk
Andrey Peretyatko
Sergey Pitsyk
05:15 EST
TT-Cup - Volodymyr Tuchkevych vs Sergey Gilitukha
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Sergey Gilitukha
05:15 EST
Liga Pro - Aleksandr Golyshev vs pavel bondarenko
Aleksandr Golyshev
pavel bondarenko
05:15 EST
Liga Pro - Pavel Pinkovsky vs Semyon Korolev
Pavel Pinkovsky
Semyon Korolev
05:15 EST
Setka Cup - Anatoliy Kostenko vs Vitalii Mukhin
Anatoliy Kostenko
Vitalii Mukhin
05:20 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Ivchuk vs Egor Kovpak
Aleksandr Ivchuk
Egor Kovpak
05:25 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksey Korobov vs Oleg Skoryk
Aleksey Korobov
Oleg Skoryk
05:30 EST
TT-Cup - Sergey Cibulin vs Dmitry Yaremchuk
Sergey Cibulin
Dmitry Yaremchuk
05:30 EST
Liga Pro - Andrey Suslov vs Vladimir Staroverov
Andrey Suslov
Vladimir Staroverov
05:30 EST
Setka Cup - Vladyslav Mishchenko vs Valentyn Kaminskyi
Vladyslav Mishchenko
Valentyn Kaminskyi
05:35 EST
Setka Cup - Taras Emelyanov vs Maxim Balakirev
Taras Emelyanov
Maxim Balakirev
05:45 EST
Liga Pro - Alik Girevenkov vs Aleksandr Golyshev
Alik Girevenkov
Aleksandr Golyshev
05:45 EST
Liga Pro - Vladimir Petrov vs Pavel Pinkovsky
Vladimir Petrov
Pavel Pinkovsky
05:45 EST
Setka Cup - Vadim Kucheryaviy vs Denys Nesterchuk
Vadim Kucheryaviy
Denys Nesterchuk
05:50 EST
TT-Cup - Andrew Tsikhotsky vs Igor Matsegora
Andrew Tsikhotsky
Igor Matsegora
05:50 EST
Setka Cup - Yury Kolos vs Anatoliy Nazarov
Yury Kolos
Anatoliy Nazarov
05:55 EST
Setka Cup - Vadim Reva vs Viktor Leonov
Vadim Reva
Viktor Leonov
06:00 EST
Liga Pro - Pavel Medvedev vs Alexander Ekzhanov
Pavel Medvedev
Alexander Ekzhanov
06:05 EST
TT-Cup - Sergey Gogenko vs Evgeniy Pismenny
Sergey Gogenko
Evgeniy Pismenny
06:05 EST
Setka Cup - Sergey Khandetsky vs Sergey Pitsyk
Sergey Khandetsky
Sergey Pitsyk
06:15 EST
Liga Pro - pavel bondarenko vs Andrey Zolotov
pavel bondarenko
Andrey Zolotov
06:15 EST
Setka Cup - Stefan Jakimenko vs Vitalii Mukhin
Stefan Jakimenko
Vitalii Mukhin
06:15 EST
Liga Pro - Semyon Korolev vs Alexandr Shirshov
Semyon Korolev
Alexandr Shirshov
06:20 EST
Setka Cup - Egor Kovpak vs Aleksandr Kolbasenko
Egor Kovpak
Aleksandr Kolbasenko
06:25 EST
Setka Cup - Oleg Skoryk vs Evgeniy Bielokon
Oleg Skoryk
Evgeniy Bielokon
06:25 EST
TT-Cup - Igor Matsegora vs Sergey Gilitukha
Igor Matsegora
Sergey Gilitukha
06:30 EST
Setka Cup - Frantisek Korenek vs Jan Hendrych
Frantisek Korenek
Jan Hendrych
06:30 EST
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Aleksey Grimovskiy
Artem Yurkov
Aleksey Grimovskiy
06:35 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Peretyatko vs Igor Oranskiy
Andrey Peretyatko
Igor Oranskiy
06:40 EST
TT-Cup - Yuri Teterya vs Dmitry Yaremchuk
Yuri Teterya
Dmitry Yaremchuk
06:45 EST
Setka Cup - Anatoliy Kostenko vs Konstantin Tsoy
Anatoliy Kostenko
Konstantin Tsoy
06:50 EST
Setka Cup - Petro Pidleteichuk vs Anatoliy Nazarov
Petro Pidleteichuk
Anatoliy Nazarov
06:55 EST
Setka Cup - Ruslan Tolstykh vs Viktor Leonov
Ruslan Tolstykh
Viktor Leonov
07:00 EST
Setka Cup - Frantisek Korenek vs Adam Sochor
Frantisek Korenek
Adam Sochor
07:00 EST
TT-Cup - Alexander Kukharchuk vs Andrew Tsikhotsky
Alexander Kukharchuk
Andrew Tsikhotsky
07:00 EST
Setka Cup - Vyacheslav Isakov vs Valentyn Kaminskyi
Vyacheslav Isakov
Valentyn Kaminskyi
07:05 EST
Setka Cup - Sergey Pitsyk vs Maxim Balakirev
Sergey Pitsyk
Maxim Balakirev
07:15 EST
TT-Cup - Sergey Cibulin vs Anton Molochko
Sergey Cibulin
Anton Molochko
07:15 EST
Setka Cup - Vitalii Mukhin vs Denys Nesterchuk
Vitalii Mukhin
Denys Nesterchuk
07:20 EST
Setka Cup - Yury Kolos vs Aleksandr Ivchuk
Yury Kolos
Aleksandr Ivchuk
07:25 EST
Setka Cup - Vadim Reva vs Aleksey Korobov
Vadim Reva
Aleksey Korobov
07:30 EST
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Vladyslav Mishchenko
Artem Yurkov
Vladyslav Mishchenko
07:35 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Peretyatko vs Taras Emelyanov
Andrey Peretyatko
Taras Emelyanov
07:45 EST
Setka Cup - Anatoliy Kostenko vs Vadim Kucheryaviy
Anatoliy Kostenko
Vadim Kucheryaviy
07:50 EST
TT-Cup - Dmitry Yaremchuk vs Evgeniy Pismenny
Dmitry Yaremchuk
Evgeniy Pismenny
07:50 EST
Setka Cup - Anatoliy Nazarov vs Aleksandr Kolbasenko
Anatoliy Nazarov
Aleksandr Kolbasenko
07:55 EST
Setka Cup - Viktor Leonov vs Evgeniy Bielokon
Viktor Leonov
Evgeniy Bielokon
08:00 EST
Setka Cup - Jan Hendrych vs Adam Sochor
Jan Hendrych
Adam Sochor
08:05 EST
Setka Cup - Igor Oranskiy vs Sergey Khandetsky
Igor Oranskiy
Sergey Khandetsky
08:15 EST
Setka Cup - Konstantin Tsoy vs Stefan Jakimenko
Konstantin Tsoy
Stefan Jakimenko
08:20 EST
Setka Cup - Michael Kistechko vs Roman Zholubak
Michael Kistechko
Roman Zholubak
08:20 EST
Setka Cup - Yury Kolos vs Egor Kovpak
Yury Kolos
Egor Kovpak
08:25 EST
Setka Cup - Vadim Reva vs Oleg Skoryk
Vadim Reva
Oleg Skoryk
08:25 EST
TT-Cup - Sergey Cibulin vs Sergey Gogenko
Sergey Cibulin
Sergey Gogenko
08:30 EST
Setka Cup - Dominik Horak vs Frantisek Korenek
Dominik Horak
Frantisek Korenek
08:35 EST
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Maslov vs Valery Onikienko
Oleksandr Maslov
Valery Onikienko
08:40 EST
Setka Cup - Vasyl Kondratenko vs Alexander Fomin
Vasyl Kondratenko
Alexander Fomin
08:50 EST
Setka Cup - Oleg Bindas vs Andrey Lukatsky
Oleg Bindas
Andrey Lukatsky
08:50 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Ivchuk vs Petro Pidleteichuk
Aleksandr Ivchuk
Petro Pidleteichuk
08:55 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksey Korobov vs Ruslan Tolstykh
Aleksey Korobov
Ruslan Tolstykh
09:00 EST
TT-Cup - Anton Molochko vs Yuri Teterya
Anton Molochko
Yuri Teterya
09:05 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Melashenko vs Evgeniy Ivanov
Aleksandr Melashenko
Evgeniy Ivanov
09:10 EST
Setka Cup - Nazar Kasianyk vs Eduard Populovsky
Nazar Kasianyk
Eduard Populovsky
09:35 EST
Setka Cup - Roman Yushko vs Vitaliy Kobets
Roman Yushko
Vitaliy Kobets
09:40 EST
Setka Cup - Bogdan Gavrilyuk vs Yuri Bondarenko
Bogdan Gavrilyuk
Yuri Bondarenko
09:50 EST
Setka Cup - Oleg Bindas vs Roman Zholubak
Oleg Bindas
Roman Zholubak
10:05 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Melashenko vs Valery Onikienko
Aleksandr Melashenko
Valery Onikienko
10:10 EST
Setka Cup - Nazar Kasianyk vs Alexander Fomin
Nazar Kasianyk
Alexander Fomin
10:20 EST
Setka Cup - Michael Kistechko vs Oleksandr Oleskevych
Michael Kistechko
Oleksandr Oleskevych
10:35 EST
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Maslov vs Roman Yushko
Oleksandr Maslov
Roman Yushko
10:40 EST
Setka Cup - Vasyl Kondratenko vs Bogdan Gavrilyuk
Vasyl Kondratenko
Bogdan Gavrilyuk
11:05 EST
Setka Cup - Vitaliy Kobets vs Evgeniy Ivanov
Vitaliy Kobets
Evgeniy Ivanov
11:10 EST
Setka Cup - Yuri Bondarenko vs Eduard Populovsky
Yuri Bondarenko
Eduard Populovsky
11:20 EST
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Oleskevych vs Roman Zholubak
Oleksandr Oleskevych
Roman Zholubak
11:35 EST
Setka Cup - Roman Yushko vs Valery Onikienko
Roman Yushko
Valery Onikienko
11:40 EST
Setka Cup - Bogdan Gavrilyuk vs Alexander Fomin
Bogdan Gavrilyuk
Alexander Fomin
12:05 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Melashenko vs Vitaliy Kobets
Aleksandr Melashenko
Vitaliy Kobets
12:10 EST
Setka Cup - Nazar Kasianyk vs Yuri Bondarenko
Nazar Kasianyk
Yuri Bondarenko
12:20 EST
Setka Cup - Michael Kistechko vs Andrey Lukatsky
Michael Kistechko
Andrey Lukatsky
12:20 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Melchenko vs Maxim Mrykh
Andrey Melchenko
Maxim Mrykh
12:35 EST
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Maslov vs Evgeniy Ivanov
Oleksandr Maslov
Evgeniy Ivanov
12:40 EST
Setka Cup - Vasyl Kondratenko vs Eduard Populovsky
Vasyl Kondratenko
Eduard Populovsky
12:50 EST
Setka Cup - Leonid Ivanov vs Dmitry Prokopenko
Leonid Ivanov
Dmitry Prokopenko
13:05 EST
Setka Cup - Vitaliy Kobets vs Valery Onikienko
Vitaliy Kobets
Valery Onikienko
13:10 EST
Setka Cup - Yuri Bondarenko vs Alexander Fomin
Yuri Bondarenko
Alexander Fomin
13:20 EST
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Oleskevych vs Andrey Lukatsky
Oleksandr Oleskevych
Andrey Lukatsky
13:20 EST
Setka Cup - Leonid Ivanov vs Maxim Mrykh
Leonid Ivanov
Maxim Mrykh
13:35 EST
Setka Cup - Roman Yushko vs Evgeniy Ivanov
Roman Yushko
Evgeniy Ivanov
13:40 EST
Setka Cup - Bogdan Gavrilyuk vs Eduard Populovsky
Bogdan Gavrilyuk
Eduard Populovsky
13:50 EST
Setka Cup - Michael Kistechko vs Oleg Bindas
Michael Kistechko
Oleg Bindas
13:50 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Melchenko vs Dmitry Prokopenko
Andrey Melchenko
Dmitry Prokopenko
14:00 EST
Setka Cup - Adam Khalaila vs Matey Zaboj
Adam Khalaila
Matey Zaboj
14:05 EST
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Maslov vs Aleksandr Melashenko
Oleksandr Maslov
Aleksandr Melashenko
14:10 EST
Setka Cup - Vasyl Kondratenko vs Nazar Kasianyk
Vasyl Kondratenko
Nazar Kasianyk
14:20 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Lukatsky vs Roman Zholubak
Andrey Lukatsky
Roman Zholubak
14:20 EST
Setka Cup - Dmitry Prokopenko vs Maxim Mrykh
Dmitry Prokopenko
Maxim Mrykh
14:30 EST
Setka Cup - David Bochnak vs Filip Nemec
David Bochnak
Filip Nemec
14:35 EST
Setka Cup - Evgeniy Ivanov vs Valery Onikienko
Evgeniy Ivanov
Valery Onikienko
14:40 EST
Setka Cup - Eduard Populovsky vs Alexander Fomin
Eduard Populovsky
Alexander Fomin
14:50 EST
Setka Cup - Andrey Melchenko vs Leonid Ivanov
Andrey Melchenko
Leonid Ivanov
15:00 EST
Setka Cup - David Bochnak vs Matey Zaboj
David Bochnak
Matey Zaboj
15:05 EST
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Maslov vs Vitaliy Kobets
Oleksandr Maslov
Vitaliy Kobets
15:10 EST
Setka Cup - Vasyl Kondratenko vs Yuri Bondarenko
Vasyl Kondratenko
Yuri Bondarenko
15:20 EST
Setka Cup - Oleg Bindas vs Oleksandr Oleskevych
Oleg Bindas
Oleksandr Oleskevych
15:30 EST
Setka Cup - Adam Khalaila vs Filip Nemec
Adam Khalaila
Filip Nemec
15:35 EST
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Melashenko vs Roman Yushko
Aleksandr Melashenko
Roman Yushko
15:40 EST
Setka Cup - Nazar Kasianyk vs Bogdan Gavrilyuk
Nazar Kasianyk
Bogdan Gavrilyuk
16:00 EST
Setka Cup - Filip Nemec vs Matey Zaboj
Filip Nemec
Matey Zaboj
16:30 EST
Setka Cup - Adam Khalaila vs David Bochnak
Adam Khalaila
David Bochnak